ÚLTIMO PARTIDO

12 diciembre, 2017 | 18:00
read more

Próximo Partido

19 diciembre, 2017
Municipal Nelson Rojas
PosequipoPJWDLFAGDPts
1.Deportes Vallenar199822516935
2.Deportes Santa Cruz198652419530
3.Naval197842217529
4.San Antonio Unido198562422229
5.Malleco Unido197572924526
6.Deportes Melipilla197572624226
7.Colchagua198292124-226
8.Deportes Recoleta197482523225
9.Independiente196672222024
10.Deportes Pintana2055101730-1320
11.Deportes Osorno1944111226-1416
view all

NOTICIAS

PRIMER EQUIPO

PALMARÉS