ÚLTIMO PARTIDO

15 noviembre, 2017 | 18:00
read more

Próximo Partido

25 noviembre, 2017

Próximas fechas

25 noviembre, 2017 | 19:00
PosequipoPWDLFAGDPts
1.Deportes Vallenar179622314933
2.Naval177642217527
3.San Antonio Unido178362119227
4.Deportes Santa Cruz177552118326
5.Malleco Unido177462821725
6.Deportes Melipilla187472422225
7.Colchagua188191922-325
8.Deportes Recoleta177282321223
9.Independiente176472020022
10.Deportes Pintana185491729-1219
11.Deportes Osorno1733111025-1512
view all

NOTICIAS

PALMARÉS